Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Verein | Runde | Langsamer Walzer | Tango | Quickstep | Summe | Platz | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS | HM | KJ | NJ | NS | BS | HM | KJ | NJ | NS | BS | HM | KJ | NJ | NS | |||||||||
15 | Markus Bleckwehl / Doris Brederlow | T.C.H. Oldenburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 13 | 4. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | - | - | X | X | X | 3 | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | 11 | ||||
Finale | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21 | Jens Borneburg / Evelyn Hazlik | TSC Neuwied e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 7. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | - | X | - | - | 2 | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | X | - | X | - | - | 2 | 7 | ||||
31 | Darius Chroscinski / Hanna Chroscinski | TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 2. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | 12 | ||||
Finale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
53 | Thomas Gaedicke / Monika Thaler | TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | 13 | 6. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | - | - | X | - | 2 | X | X | - | X | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | 8 | ||||
Finale | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
72 | Oliver Heier / Wiebke Heier | TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 1. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 14 | ||||
Finale | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
76 | Rudolf Hohl / Antje Hohl | 1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 14. |
103 | Andreas Krebs / Bianca Krebs | TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 5. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | 11 | ||||
Finale | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
105 | Udo Krebs / Margarete Krebs | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | X | - | X | - | X | 3 | 11 | 12.-13. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||
107 | Reinhard Kues / Ute Kues | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | X | X | X | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 11 | 11. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | 1 | ||||
132 | Thomas Nehring / Regina Lohse | TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | 14 | 10. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | 2 | ||||
136 | Gregor Nußbaum / Celia Nußbaum | TC Brillant Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 3. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 12 | ||||
Finale | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
158 | Thorsten Rönnicke / Tina Rönnicke | TSA d. SV Triangel e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | 11 | 12.-13. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||
171 | Andreas Schroeder / Annette Schroeder | TSA d. SV Dalberg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 15 | 8.-9. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | X | - | X | X | 3 | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | ||||
210 | Matthias Wischnewski / Angela Dorn | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | X | X | X | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 13 | 8.-9. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | X | X | X | 3 | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | 6 |
BS : Sven Bosch
HM : Maximilian Hillgruber
KJ : Jill Hanna Kremser
NJ : Jascha Nesteriuk
NS : Stefanie Nowatzky